Crédits de Halo 4

La création de compte est actuellement désactivée à cause de comptes de spam. Rejoignez le chat Discord pour toute demande de création de compte.

«

Every Great Journey begins with a single step.
This is our beginning.
Thanks for trusting us with the universe you love and joining us on this epic adventure.

»

Générique[modifier]

Project Leads
ENGINEERING LEAD - David Berger
PIPELINE LEAD - David Brickhill
ART MANAGER - Neill Harrison
CREATIVE DIRECTOR - Josh Holmes
LEAD PRODUCER - Chris Lee
ART DIRECTOR - Kenneth Scott
AUDIO DIRECTOR - Sotaro Tojima
LEAD DESIGNER - Scott Warner
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER - Kiki Wolfkill
Universe Development
FRANCHISE DIRECTOR - Frank O'Connor
Mission Design
LEVEL DESIGN LEAD - Ray Almaden
CAMPAIGN DESIGN LEAD - Jesse Snyder
Jason Behr
Jacob Benton
Dan Callan
Paul Ehreth
Chris French
Tom French
Cory Hasselbach
Justin Lippert
Matthew Geer (IFUSIONIT LLC)
Quentin Arnold Rezin (POPULUS GROUP LLC)
Sandbox Design
LEAD - Chris King
Christopher Blohm
Matt Findley
Paul Parsons
Pierre Rivest
Ali Zandi
Infinity Design
WAR GAMES DESIGN LEAD - Kevin Franklin
SPARTAN OPS DESIGN LEAD - Chris Haluke
LEVEL DESIGN LEAD - Kynan Pearson
INFINITY DESIGN LEAD - Brad Welch
David Ellis
Greg Murphy
Kevin Schmitt
Branden Bean (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Adrian Bedoya (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Jayce Diaz (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
TJ Perillo (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Lionel Ward (POPULUS GROUP LLC)
Narrative Design
Narrative Director - Armando Troisi
Christopher Schlerf
Lindsay Lockhart (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Nathan Moller (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
User Research
LEAD - Eric Schuh
Animation Engineering
LEAD - Greg Snook
Aaron Leiby
Audio Engineering
Terry Jones
Graphics Engineering
LEAD - Thomas J. Holmes
Mike Boulton
Bill Clark
Adam Gold
Jacob Liechty
Andy Luedke
Corrinne Yu
Infrastructure Engineering
LEAD - Alexander Boczar
Tom Hill
Peter Kugler
Tom Mathews
Multiplayer Engineering
LEAD - Peter Burzynski
William Archbell
Jeff Dubrule
Andrew Ford
Adam Pino
Robert Sanchez
Sandbox Engineering
LEAD - Fredrik "Fidde" Persson
Robert Kingsley
Matthew Koch
Joshua Lindquist
Hugh Sider
Scott Sims
Joe Waters
Sam Wolpert
Sam Deasy (PARTLY CLOUDY GAMES LLC)
Systems Engineering
LEAD - JM Albertson
Josh Mattoon
Tools Engineering
LEAD - Jonas Keating
Mark Andersen
Ivo Beltchev
Lina Sokaite Hedgecoth
Christopher Howard
Sarah O'Leary
Justin Price
Christopher Willis-Ford
Brendan Wilson
UI Engineering
LEAD - Gareth Lough
David R. Garza II
Leonard Holman
Adam Zakowicz
Micah Rollins (PARTLY CLOUDY GAMES LLC)
Sheridan Thirsk (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Additional Engineering
Doug Barnes
Vinny Chan
Simon Craddick
Cameron Egbert
Todd Heckel
Dom Humphrey
Steve Jones
Delfino Leong
Joshua Maiche
Shammi Mohamed
Arnulfo Navratil
Matthew Newcombe
David Tuft
Mike Wright
Mikey Wetzel
Jason Major
Juan Carlos Arevalo Baeza
Chuck Martin
Tech Art
LEAD - Ian Jones
Eric Black
Matt Chapman
Zhi Min Chen
Howard Coulby
Wesley H. Grandmont III
Maggie Oh
Scott Parrish
Andrea Gausmann (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Concept Art
LEAD - Nicolas "sparth" Bouvier
Gabriel "robogabo" Garza
Glenn Israel
Justin Oaksford
Paul Richards
Thom Scholes
John Wallin Liberto
David Bolton (POPULUS GROUP LLC)
Kory Hubbell (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Josh Kao (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Albert Ng (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Shae Shatz (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Environment Art
ENVIRONMENT ART LEAD - Mike Cronin
MISSION ART LEAD - Nicholas Bell
MISSION ART LEAD - Vic DeLeon
MULTIPLAYER ENVIRONMENT ART LEAD - Derrick Hammond
MISSION ART LEAD - Wade Mulhern
MISSION ART LEAD - Paul Pepera
MISSION ART LEAD - Adam Peterson
STRUCTURE ART LEAD - Donnie Taylor
MISSION ART LEAD - Chris Woods
Rae Chen
BJ Christian
Justin Dinges
Chris Emond
John Flath
Chris Hands
Jihoon Kim
Peter Konig
Chiyo Lai
Jesse Larsen
Dave Lesperance
Chris Lewis
Shon Mitchell
Ryan B. Peterson
R.J. Ranola
Gustavo Rasche
In Young Yang
Elic Agler (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Craig Blum (MAQ SOFTWARE)
Andrew Bosold (AQUENT LLC)
Wei Chen (IFUSIONIT LLC)
Greg Cox (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Trevor Crandall (FILTER LLC)
Tim Diaz (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Timothy Doonan (FILTER LLC)
Chris Durso (MAQ SOFTWARE)
Chris Edwards (VOLT)
Chin Fong (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Marcos Gomes (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Nate Gregory (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Kim Haines (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Jesse Hall (FILTER LLC)
Cory Hamilton (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Eli Hanselman (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Ze'ev Harris (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Ben Harrison (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Stephen Hauer (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Alex Haworth (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Todd Juno (FILTER LLC)
Doug Juno (FILTER LLC)
Sky Kensok (IFUSIONIT LLC)
Elizabeth Kirby (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Chris Lomaka (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Mark McCall (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Julian Moseley (FILTER LLC)
James Munroe (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Mike Murrill (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Brandon Nobbs (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Dan Phillips (FILTER LLC)
Dillon Ryan (FILTER LLC)
Terry Schmidbauer (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Andrew Severson (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Rob Shoff (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Thomas Stubbs (IFUSIONIT LLC)
Mike Ton (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Rory Young (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Character, Vehicle, and Weapon Art
LEAD - Matt D. Aldridge
Sean Binder
Andrew Bradbury
Kyle Hefley
Kolby Jukes
Dan Sarkar
Can Tuncer
Jaemus Wurzbach
Chad Haley (FILTER LLC)
Shaun Mackey (FILTER LLC)
Lighting
LEAD - Kenny Magnusson
Barbara Busch
Joshua Marvel
Kevin Dalziel (FILTER LLC)
Mark Ishak (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Megan Bishop (FILTER LLC)
FX Art
LEAD - Jonathan Wood
Matthew Batten
John Edwards
Tim Fortenberry
Kevin Hart (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Christine Hottovy (FXVILLE INC)
Joseph Olson (FXVILLE INC)
Jeffrey Palmer (FXVILLE INC)
Michael E. Puoci (YOH SERVICES LLC)
John Shirkey (FXVILLE INC)
Shen-Ming Spurgeon (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Johnny P. van Zelm (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Mark Wood (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Animation
ANIMATION DIRECTOR - Bryce Cochrane
Gameplay Animation
LEAD - Stephen Dyck
VIGNETTE LEAD - Juan Carlos Larrea
Will Christiansen
Patrick Gillette
Mark Tanner
Jason Hopkins
Lisha Martens
Joel Furtado
Marcellis Wentz
Eric Anderson (COLLABERA)
Nick Avallone (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Victor Chavez (FILTER LLC)
Jim Donovan (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Tadd Foote (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Randall Ng (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Josh Paraventi (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Ben Stanton (IDEA INTEGRATION)
Cinematics
CINEMATIC DIRECTOR - Brien Goodrich
Matt Campbell
Martin "SMOKE" Carroll
Mark Champigny
C.J. Markham
Denis Samoilov
Jerod Sellhorn
Dong Eun Shin
Josh Suko
Tonya Noerr Tornberg
Scott Benefiel (YOH SERVICES LLC)
John Coven (FUSION IT)
Will Hardin (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Richard Hoberg (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Ira Owens (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Brett Schroeder (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Bill Wade (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Skybox Art
Oliver Regueiro Fernandez
Mukul Soman (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Ryan Watkins (IFUSIONIT LLC)
UI Art
LEAD - Chad Pfarr
Jeff Christy
Eric Will
Jonathan Schwartz
Todd Colby (YOH SERVICES LLC)
UI Implementation
Steve Harris (IFUSIONIT LLC)
Blair Metcalf (KAARBO DESIGN)
Roxy Reiland (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Rick Stalder (IFUSIONIT LLC)
Thomas Sternberg (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Audio
Patrick Dugan
Kyle Fraser
Kazuma Jinnouchi
Zachary Thomas (COLLABERA)
Robert Ridihalgh (OMNI INTERACTIVE AUDIO)
Charles Sinex (POPULUS GROUP LLC)
Nathaniel Papadakis (STARK RAVING MUSIC)
Levi Crain (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Robbie Elias (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Noa Lothian (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Animation Production
Nicole Makila
Art Production
Adrien Cho
Carlos Naranjo
Audio Production
LEAD - Ken Kato
Mary Olson (COLLABERA)
Campaign Production
LEAD - Graeme Jennings
Sally Huang
Alyson "Zippy" Szymanski
Character Production
Alex Cutting
Cinematics Production
Clive Burdon
Multiplayer Production
LEAD - Gavin Carter
Lani Blazier
Jennifer Christensen (VIDA VERDE LLC)
Scott Luse (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Additional Production
Matt Burns (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Marcus Lindblom (PARTLY CLOUDY GAMES LLC)
Cade Myers (WIMMER SOLUTIONS CORPORATION)
Jeremy C. Silvis (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Test
TEST LEAD - Brian Yu
Steve Alliston
Josh Bell
Adrian Brown
Alan Castellanos Moreno
Thomas Coldwell
Joel Gifford
Jeff Guy
Eric Helbig
Bret Kiraly
Victor Kulaga
Brandon Layton
Desmond Murray
John Noonan
Natalie Shen
Kevin Verboort
Joe Whitman
Randy Wood
Victor Anderson (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jordan Anderson (EXPERIS)
Cheyne Arteritano (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Mike Axworthy (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
James Bachici (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Garrett Bemis (EXPERIS)
Matthew Bischoff (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Josiah Bolek (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jeff Brown (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Dan Buehner (VOLT)
Ray Butchko (VOLT)
Daniel Cox (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jordan Cumming (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Ritesh David (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Brian "Beard" Dunn (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Khoi Duong (TEKSYSTEMS)
Ian Eller (ADITI)
John Guesnier (ROSE INTERNATIONAL INC)
Kael Hammond (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
John Harris (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Andrew Hopper (ADITI)
Allyn Iwane (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Gerald Jackson (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Nathaniel Johnson (VOLT)
Vartan Karakashyan (VOLT)
Robert Kehoe (VOLT)
Eric Kramer (EXPERIS)
Steve Lang (VOLT)
Chase Lawhead (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Mike Lee (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
David Lumb (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Ryan Mayes (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jay McCleery (VOLT)
David McMillan (VOLT)
Caleb Metheny (APEX SYSTEMS INC)
Rob Pearsall (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Shannon Phillips (ADITI)
Primo Pulanco (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jarrod Shaw (ADITI)
Scott Shields (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jared Smith (VOLT)
Joseph Still (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Aaron Stokke (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Mike Toyama (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Stuart White (COLLABERA)
Thomas Wiley (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Chris Wilson (VOLT)
Publishing
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER - Dan Ayoub
DESIGN DIRECTOR - Mike Ellis
ENGINEERING LEAD - Greg Hermann
SENIOR PRODUCER - Dennis Ries
Alex Liberman
Andrew Schnickel
Jason Pace
Chris Shaules
Kara Swenson (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Section 3 Engineering
DEVELOPMENT MANAGER - Tamir Melamed
Jorge Barboza
Zack Birkenbuel
Andrew Hesky
Adma Hughes
Brian Laager
Catie McCaffrey
Angus McQuarrie
Matthew Mills
Reed Rector
Rob Rodi
Ian Ryan
Hoop Somuah
Andy Woods
Yi Xie
Mark Zhou
Xavier Antony (CUMULUX INC)
Kevin Burns (WICRESOFT)
Puneet Hariharan (CUMULUX INC)
Pavan Kumar Kurimilla (LONGTOP INTERNATIONAL LLC)
Jonathan Lobaugh (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Jason Olsan (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Andre Podnozov (ADITI)
Bharath Srinivasan (CUMULUX INC)
Section 3 UX
Kyle Pontier
Tiana Los (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Charles Ramos (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Section 3 Production
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER - Jerry Hook
LEAD PRODUCER - CJ Saretto
Chris Aronchick
Jeff Carnahan
Humberto Castañeda
Chris Davidson
Jason Graf
Justin Harrison
David McMahon
Mark Vayman
Section 3 Test
SECTION 3 TEST LEAD - Scott Ameling
WAYPOINT TEST LEAD - Mark Gehan
Tom Carroll
Charlie Corcoran
Andrew Hampton
Sung Mo Jun
Jesse Olmer
Clayton Tye
Brian Miller (ADITI)
John Konkle (EXPERIS)
Adam Nielsen (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Suniti Kulkarni (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Rob Lowry (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Andrew McWilliams (VOLT)
Greg Mintus (VOLT)
Lavanya Nalluraj (VOLT)
Brendan Sell (VOLT)
John Imus (VOLT)
Johan Knivsberg Moe (VOLT)
James Zachary Steacy (VOLT)
Jason Mitchell (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Franchise Development
LEAD PRODUCER - Kevin Grace
Tyler Jeffers
Jeremy Patenaude
Brian Reed
Corrinne Robinson
Franchise Community & Media
LEAD - Alison Stroll
Dan Chosich
Eric Dies
Kyle Dolan
Paul Featherstone Jr.
Jay Frechette
Michael Pagano
Veronica Peshterianu
Jessica Shea
Christopher Buckley (AQUENT LLC)
Annie Dennisdóttir Wright (AQUENT LLC)
Strategy & Business Development
LEAD - Matt J. McCloskey
Ed Kalletta
Lillian Lehmann
Bill Lindell
Angel Villeda
Nick Dimitrov
Kelly Young (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Licensing Team
LEAD - Christine Finch
Rick Achberger
Kristofer Hall
Michelle Ballantine (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Christy Cowan (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Ryan Davison (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Matthew Frederick (COLLABERA)
Nicholas Gallagher (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Tiffany O'Brien (IFUSIONIT LLC)
Aimee Skeers (AQUENT LLC)
IT
LEAD - Daniel Price
SUPPORT LEAD - Josh Smith (COROWARE)
Matthew Hackett (COROWARE)
Mike Jacobsen (UNISYS)
Bryan Lane (UNISYS)
Darren Little (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Cole Lundell (WICRESOFT)
Kevin Tighe (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Studio Production & Administration
Rachelle Bilbruck
Kathy Gehrig
Logan Jacobson
Mary Phillips
Melissa Housley (ADITI)
Studio Production & Technology
STUDIO PRODUCER - Che Chou
DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY - David Wu
Studio Management
STUDIO HEAD - Bonnie Ross
Additional Multiplayer Design And Development By
Certain Affinity, Inc.
ART DIRECTOR - Mark Anderson
LEAD PRODUCER - Alex Chrisman
LEAD DESIGNER - Adam Crist
CREATIVE DIRECTOR - Max Hoberman
LEAD ARTIST - David Prout
LEAD PROGRAMMER - Scott Stevens
QA LEAD - Kyle Uberman
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER - Phil Wattenbarger
DESIGN LEAD - Charles Wiederhold
DESIGN LEAD - John Zagorski
LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTIST - Lori Zawada
Mark Ahlin
David Ancira
Craig Bernardo
Susan Bollinger
Jason Borne
Jason Bretz
Anthony Buell
Martin Cable
Peter Carter
Tom Chiu
James Cleaveland
Mike Clopper
Jacob Crow
Lucas Davis
Javier De Jesus
Jason Eubank
Maria Fernandez
Tim Fields
William Fox
Will Fuller
Mojdeh Gharbi
Toph Gorham
John Grubner
Tia Hood
Mark Horony
Katie Houston
Brian Hudson
Paul Isaac
Brad Jeansonne
Justin Kauffman
Steev Kelly
Rick Knox
Seok Ki Kwon
Jason Lyons
Ryan Mansfield
Thomas Mauer
Dean McCall
Mike McCarthy
David Midgley
Eric Miller
Rolf Mohr
Chase Moody
Andrew Morris
Bryan Moss
Deanna Nygren
Michael Pavlovich
Michael Pedro
Tom Potter
Josh Powers
Jeremy Raymond
Erin Reed
Abe Robertson
Leif Robles
Dan Rubel
Ryan Rude
David Salaiz
Sarah Schauf
Stefan Sinclair
Jessica Spence
Nikki Tangtiphongkul
Anthony Trahan
Mark Tucker
Dan Valey
Anthony Florez (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Colin Fogle (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Bobby Arlauskas (GL33K)
Brett Acuff (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Scott Finlay (NELSON INTERACTIVE)
Ryan Fox (VOLT)
Nathan Peters (VOLT)
Chris Pugnetti (VOLT)
James Tjaden (VOLT)
Elisabeth Walter (VOLT)
Byron Welch (VOLT)
Paul Wellumson (VOLT)
Certain Affinity - Special Thanks
Kathleen Asbury
Jared Brunner
Luiz Kruel
Marcus Luna De Leon
Cody McGinley
Dan Mod
Meagan Quinn
Wayne Richardson
Paul Russel
Michael Walters
Additional Multiplayer And Development By
Digital Extremes
PRODUCER - Jeff Edwards
LEAD DESIGNER - Allen Goode
ART DIRECTOR - Will Makra
QA LEAD - Paul Orbine
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR - Frank Trzcinski
LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTIST - Michael Marquis
Arman Abounourinejad
Joey Adey
Jeremy Andress
Ryan Andrews
James Beck
Nick Boehler
James Chew
Mike Chomicki
Dustin Crenna
Devin Jackson Croft
Kol Crosbie
John Dennison
Ben Edney
Erwin Evegaars
Haeyong Gho
Dan Hunter
Mike Janes
Anthony Joseph
Joon Kim
Kate Lane
Andrea Lehnen
Ryan Marr
Ted Mollwain
Phil Nguyen
Brian Noon
Milton Pangourelias
Thomas Pringle
Mike Sebalj
Craig Sellars
Hazel Whorley
Andrew Woo
Test Reserves
Natahri Felton
Joe Djorgee
Laura Hawkins
Craig Marshall
Mark McAllister
Adam Alldredge (VOLT)
Samuel Anderson (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Ryan Atwater (VOLT)
Cody Barbee (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jillian Bennett (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jessica Boettiger (VOLT)
Alex Bourdages (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Joshua Brader (ADITI)
Jared Bryant (ADITI)
Chris Carleson (VOLT)
Jared Chow (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
David Clabaugh (ADITI)
Bridgette Cummins (VOLT)
Patrick Daly (ADITI)
Leland Dantzler (VOLT)
Shane Davis (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Dalrek Davis (VOLT)
Bryan DeCann (VOLT)
Josh Dime (VOLT)
Cody Dixon (ADITI)
Thomas Dowd (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Nicholas Elgin (VOLT)
Zane Evans (VOLT)
Steve Farnell (VOLT)
Angelica Ferdinand (ADITI)
Courtland Fichter (ADITI)
David Foster (PRITHVI CATALYTIC INC)
Kelsey Fukuhara (VOLT)
Jonathan Gage (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jose Gamboa (VOLT)
Andrew Giese (ADITI)
David Grant (PRITHVI CATALYTIC INC)
Daniel Greenwood (ADITI)
Zach Guptil (VOLT)
Chad Hale (VOLT)
Jeffery Hansberry (ADITI)
James Harper (VOLT)
Nicholas Hart (VOLT)
Carlson Holloway-Factory (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Alex Hunte (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Matthew Igaz (VOLT)
Justin Ireland (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Nathan Johnson (VOLT)
Chelsea Johnson (VOLT)
Garrett Jones (VOLT)
Alexander Kairis (VOLT)
Zak Kalles (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Vartan Karakashyan (VOLT)
Scott Kubo (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Cody Laine (ADITI)
Cahlen Lee (VOLT)
Lewis Liaw (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Christopher Lockwood (VOLT)
James Ludden (ADITI)
Matthew Lumb-Mielke (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Ryan Madson (VOLT)
Adam Mahlum (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Daniel Maret (ADITI)
Steven Markham (VOLT)
Keith Martin (ADITI)
Shaun Martin (VOLT)
Theisen Meadows (VOLT)
Alexander Miller (ADITI)
Frazier Moore (ADITI)
Shawn Mosman (VOLT)
Taylor Neal (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Joseph Nguyen (ADITI)
Jonathan Ochs (ADITI)
James Pekola (ADITI)
Iona Preda (VOLT)
Sarah Pugh (PRITHVI CATALYTIC INC)
Paul Pulanco (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Freddy Rangel (VOLT)
Jon Rasmussen (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Deanna Raven (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
John Reitenbach (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Kelly Rios (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Conner Roberts (VOLT)
Timothy Rowsey (ADITI)
Josh Sager (VOLT)
Joshawa Salyers (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Brian Schafheimer (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Andrew Shimer (VOLT)
Cody Shipman (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Carlos Sierra (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Kris Sletten (VOLT)
Kinnon Stephens (PRITHVI CATALYTIC INC)
David Sutterfield (VOLT)
Craig Swanson (VOLT)
Brigittie Tijerina (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Joel Valles (VOLT)
Jason Vance (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Joel Vidmore (VOLT)
Thomas Ward (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Jacob Weatherspoon (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Michael Williams (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Robin Woodbury (ADITI)
Shang Bang Francis Wu (COMPUCOM SYSTEMS INC)
Christopher Youngs (VOLT)
Test - Experis
Michael Arvat (EXPERIS)
Matt Botz (EXPERIS)
Andrew Breeden (EXPERIS)
Chris Brock (EXPERIS)
Matthew Brown (EXPERIS)
Brian Cheng (EXPERIS)
Ahmad Chohan (EXPERIS)
Blaine Crockatt (EXPERIS)
Zack Cutri (EXPERIS)
Tom Dieterich (EXPERIS)
Daniel Ellis (EXPERIS)
Lesean Johnson (EXPERIS)
Gavin Kennedy (EXPERIS)
Peter Klaebe (EXPERIS)
Tylor Loo (EXPERIS)
Dustin Lukas (EXPERIS)
Sean Manley (EXPERIS)
Lyndon Moore (EXPERIS)
Erik Morton (EXPERIS)
Theresa Pudenz (EXPERIS)
Devon Smith (EXPERIS)
Tim Toulouse (EXPERIS)
Andrew Williams (EXPERIS)
Microsoft Central Media
DIRECTOR OF CENTRAL MEDIA - Ben Cammarano
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR - Curtis Neal
Shane Hartley
Brian James
Jonas Norberg
Kristen Quebe
Mark Yeend
Sue Mullan (YOH SERVICES LLC)
James Schmidt (COLLABERA)
Soundlab
Mike Caviezel
Kira Anderson (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Peter Comley (FILTER LLC)
Bryan Higa (COLLABERA)
Kristoffer Larson (IMATCH LLC)
David Liu (AQUENT LLC)
Amanda Long (AQUENT LLC)
Daniel Raimo (FILTER LLC)
Jonathon Rook (COLLABERA)
Jesse Rope (MAQ SOFTWARE)
Chase Thompson (Filter LLC)
Geops, Editing, And Localization Management
Johnathan Chu
Kiki McMillan
Yumiko Murphy
Microsoft PR & Marketing
PR LEAD - Ryan James
MARKETING LEAD - Bryan Koski
Ryan Cameron
Chris Munson
Rob Semsey
Taylor Smith
Jennifer Yi
Ken Birge (EDELMAN)
Joe DiMiero (EDELMAN)
Mark Fujii (EDELMAN)
Eric Kwan (EDELMAN)
Martin McBride (EDELMAN)
Cat Taggart (EDELMAN)
Ken Zhang (EDELMAN)
Microsoft Publishing Business Development
Jason Mangold
Noah Musler
Microsoft User Research
Tom Fuller
Randy Pagulayan
Kirk Rodgers (REDMOND TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS)
Test Management
Greg Jones
Jimmy Bischoff
Rick Lockyear
EMEA Localization
Ian Walsh
John O'Sullivan
Michael Ivory
Jason Shirley
Ireland Localization Team
Pavel Ryzhkov (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Graham Jenkin (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Carolin Schneider (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Alessandro Cataldi (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Arnaldo Coutinho Brito Junior (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Aurore Merlin (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Brian Ermans (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Carmen Paolini (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Claus Christensen (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Diogo Sanchez (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Edgar Jose Martinez Vallenilla (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Elixabet Vega (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Federico Sutter (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Ian Felix Dejean (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Jacques Fernandez (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Karina Tracuma (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Lukasz Strzelec (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Michal Kowal (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Nikolas Kolunov (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Nicolai Lie Kortner (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Ole Kristin Kruksve (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Pekka Samuli Kohonen (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Renan Dias (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Ruben Sargentini (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Sebastian Vencken (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Serhiy Denysevych (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Stephanie Golluscio (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Thomas Haselbeck (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Tomas Ruiz Penin (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Toni Portti (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
East Asia Localization
Asako Kido
Go Komatsu
Tomoko Kometani
Natsuko Kudo
Satoshi Nagumo
Takashi Sasaki
Young Hoon Shim
Takashi Enomoto (FREELANCE)
Harry Inaba (SYNTHESIS ASIA)
Sean Liu (FREELANCE)
Masao Okamoto (ZIP GLOBAL CORPORATION)
Takahiro Saito (MIT GATHERING CO., LTD.)
Yui Seko (GLO VISION INC.)
Masa Suzuki (SYNTHESIS ASIA)
Kenichi Tasaka (GLOVISION INC.)
Jeff Wang (SYZYGY INFORMATION SERVICES)
Kim Yeongmin (SYNTHESIS ASIA)
Inwook Yi (MUSAI STUDIO CO., LTD.)
East Asia Localization Tes
Jen Ru Chen (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Ping Yuan Chung (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Kuang Sheng Huang (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Jaewon Jo (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Yudong Jang (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Wooyeon Jung (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Tatsuji Michihiro (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Naoya Sasaki (KEYWORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED)
Microsoft HR & Recruiting
Michelle Emtman
Sean Phillips
Sharon Siegel
Holly Barbacovi
Karen Randhawa
Angie Sartori (XTREME CONSULTING GROUP INC)
Annie Lohr (XTREME CONSULTING GROUP INC)
Microsoft LCA
David Figatner
Matt Skelton
Carla Woo
Microsoft Finance
Scott Dell'Osso
Kevin McKeon
IEB Leadership
PRESIDENT - Don Mattrick
CORPORATE VICE PRESIDENT - Phil Spencer
Music by Neil Davidge
Additional Music by Kazuma Jinnouchi
Bristol/London Music Production Unit
COMPOSED AND PRODUCED BY - Neil Davidge
ARRANGEMENTS AND PROGRAMMING BY - Neil Davidge
Andrew 'Drew' Morgan
ORCHESTRATOR & CONDUCTOR - Matt Dunkley
ADDITIONAL ORCHESTRATOR AND PRODUCTION - Andrew Morgan
ADDITIONAL ARRANGEMENTS - Matt Dunkley
Jeremy Holland Smith
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING - Gaetan Schurrer
ENGINEER AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT - Marco Migliari
Recorded in BRISTOL.
MIXED BY - Andy Bradfield
Jeremy Heatley
ADDITIONAL MIXING - Niall Acott
Marco Migliari
Paul Walton
Neil Davidge
MUSIC PRODUCTION EXECUTIVE - James Cassidy
ORCHESTRA CONTRACTOR - Gareth Griffiths (COOL MUSIC LTD.)
LONDON BULGARIAN CHOIR CONTRACTOR - Dessislava Stefanova
RSVP CHOIR CONTRACTOR - Rob Johnston
VOCAL ARRANGEMENTS - Clair Tchaikowski
MUSIC PREPARATION - Dakota Music Service
ORCHESTRA AND RSVP CHOIR CONDUCTED BY - Matt Dunkley
LONDON BULGARIAN CHOIR CONDUCTED BY - Dessislava Stefanova
ORCHESTRA AND CHOIR RECORDED BY - Geoff Foster
ASSISTANT ENGINEERS - Lewis Jones
Paul Pritchard
Matt Mysko
Chris Parker
Rupert Coulson
ORCHESTRA RECORDED AT - Abbey Road Studios, London
CHOIR RECORDED AT - Angel Studios, London
Orchestra Performed by The Chamber Orchestra of London
(Strings and Woodwinds Ensemble)
Richard Watkins
Mark Almond
David Pyatt
Lindsay Shilling
Owen Slade
Nigel Black
Bryan Fulcher
Angela Barnes
Andy Wood
Martin Owen
Colin Sheen
Carston Williams
Steve Saunders
CHOIR PERFORMED BY - RSVP Voices
London Bulgarian Vocal Choir
SOLO VOCAL - Clair Tchaikowski
SOLO CELLO - David Cohen
BAD SOLO CELLO - Andrew Morganstein
PROJECT MANAGEMENT - James Cassidy & Barry Campbell
Los Angeles/Seattle/Tokyo Music Production Unit
SCORE PRODUCED BY - Kazuma Jinnouchi
ORCHESTRATED BY - Nobuko Toda
ADDITIONAL ORCHESTRATOR - Andrew Kinney
MUSIC PREPARATION SUPERVISOR - Thanh Tran (GLOBAL MUSIC COPYING)
MUSIC PREPARATION - Steven Juliani (STEVEN JULIANI MUSIC)
Jeannine Isaacs
Marcus SJöwall
Michael Llyod
MUSIC COPYIST - Junko Tamura
Tina Tamura
MUSIC LIBRARIAN - Hillary Thomas
Nick Petrillo
MUSIC COPYING ASSISTANT - Mayreni Morel
Jaime Carcamo
MUSIC PROGRAMMING - Kazuma Jinnouchi
ORCHESTRATOR AND MUSIC PREPARATION COORDINATOR - Koyo Sonae
ORCHESTRA CONTRACTOR - Peter Rotter
ORCHESTRA CONDUCTED BY - Nick Glennie-Smith
ORCHESTRA RECORDED BY - Alan Meyerson
RECORDIST - Tim Lauber
STAGE MANAGER - Tom Steel
STAGE ENGINEER - Denis St. Amand
ADDITIONAL STAGE CREW - Greg Dennen
ASSISTANT ENGINEER - Christian Wenger
Orchestra Recorded at The Newman Scoring Stage, Los Angeles, CA
SCORE MIXED BY - Alan Meyerson
Score Mixed at Remote Control Productions Studio, Santa Monica, CA
ORCHESTRA PERFORMED BY - Hollywood Studio Symphony
The American Federation of The United States and Canada
SCORE PRODUCTION PRODUCER - Nobuko Toda (FILM SCORE LLC)
EXECUTIVE SCORE PRODUCTION MANAGER - Daniel Monteverde (ARRIBA ENTERTANMENT INC.)
SCORE PRODUCTION MANAGER - Kurt Jessen
Nicolas Alvarez
ASSISTANT SCORE PRODUCTION MANAGER - Takashi Baker
"Halo Cantorum" and "Never Forget"
composed by Marty O'Donnell and Michael Salvatori
Special thanks to Marty O'Donnell and Mike Salvatori for blazing a trail
and building a musical foundation for us to follow and build upon.
Halo 4 Original Soundtrack. Available on 7Hz Productions Ltd.
7Hz
Additional Writing
Mark Sawers
Brent Friedman
Utilizes technology licensed from Disney Research, © Disney
CERTAIN AFFINITY
Certain Affinity, Inc.
DIGITAL EXTREMES
Digital Extremes
WWISE
Copyright © 2006 - 2012 Audiokinetic Inc. All rights reserved.
HAVOK
Halo 4 uses Havok™: ©Copyright 1999-2012. Havok.com Inc. (or its licensors).
All Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details.
BINK VIDEO
Uses Bink Video. Copyright © 1997-2012 by RAD Game Tools, Inc.
GRANNY 3D
Uses Granny Animation. Copyright © 1999-2012 by RAD Game Tools, Inc.
Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree technology. © 2012
Interactive Data Visualization, Inc. Allrights reserved
FACE FX
©2002-2012, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors. All rights reserved.
FaceGen
FaceGen from Singular Inversions Inc.
Other Contributors
Clay Akazawa (IT) (COROWARE)
Laura Akers (Production) (MURPHY & ASSOCIATES)
Don Alvarez (Tech Art)
Chad Armstrong (Design)
Whit Brachna (Concept Art)
Alicia Brattin (Business)
David Braun (Engineering)
Matt Brown (Engineering)
Kurtis Chinn (Engineering)
M.E. Chung (Design)
Tony Cox (Engineering)
Deacon Davis (Design)
Ted Fitzgerald (Production)
Seth Gibson (Tech Art)
Jonathan Goff (Community)
Paul Gradwohl (Test)
Doug Hebenthal (Management)
Steven Jones (Engineering)
Ross Kameny (Tech Art)
Daveed Kaplan (Character Art)
Justin Korthof (Community)
Bre Miller (Design) (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Aaron Nicholls (Engineering)
Ryan Payton (Design)
Sharon Plotkin (Environment Art) (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Albert Robles (Design)
Howard Schargel (Environment Art) (FILTER LLC)
Steve Schreiber (Production)
Melissa Shaw (Editing) (Volt)
Aimee Smith (Production)
Kutta Srinivasan (Engineering)
Tim Tao (Environment Art)
Mitch Walker (Production)
Nate Walpole (Animation)
Charles Robert Webb (Technical Writing) (VOLT)
Special Thanks
Greg Bear
Thabo Beeler
Mary Blalock (FILTER LLC)
Quinn Bradley
Bungie
Burnie Burns
Sergey Bykov
Ashish Consul
Doug Crouch
Lawrence Dearth (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Hong Diamante
Taj Etsey-Bethel
Jon Favreau
Mindy Fineout (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Mike Flasko
Nick Fowler (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Gavin Free
Alan Geller
Aimee Green (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Alex Gregorio
Jeremy Hall
Amy Hanson (HANSON CONSULTING GROUP)
Ali Harmatuk (XTREME CONSULTING GROUP INC)
Raymond Herrera
Joel Heyman
Tyler Holt
Kyle Hopkins
Christy Hopkins (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Matt Hullum
Krishnan Kaniappan
Sean Kelley (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Gabi Kliot
Vivek Kumar
Denny Lee
Vik Long (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Emily Lutz (INSIGHT GLOBAL)
Marty Hasselbach & Carla St. Pierre
Kerry Meadows (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Kristofor Mellroth
Eric Neustadter
Monty Oum
Ravi Pandya
Scott Perretta (DEFINITIVE INSIGHTS)
Annie Philipsen (YOH SERVICES LLC)
Kevin Salcedo
Nina Sarawgi
Brad Sarsfield
Tracey Sellar
Nick Severson
Kerry Shawcross
Nur Sheikhassan
Mandi Snyder
Gus Sorola
Keith Steury
Karen Streeby (FILTER LLC)
Baxter the Border Terrier
Jorgen Thelin
Karen Traviss
Michael Weilbacher
Tom Williams
Shaft Wu
Jake Young
Additional Content Developed By
Axis Animation
Cynergy Systems Inc
Digic Pictures
Giant Studios
Liquid Development
Pearl Digital Entertainment
The Sequence Group
Technicolor Game-Sound Services
Production Babies
Audrey Aronchick
Eloise Aronchick
Liam Ayoub
Cole Henry Birkenbuel
Gemma Blazier
Susana Alicia Castaňeda
Chloe Kay Chou
Christina Vikki Flath
Kira Lynae Gillette
Elliott Andrew Grace
Aiden Hampton
Fee Lavender Hoen-Almaden
Brady Kalletta
Kaitlynn Kalletta
Macy Makena Keating
Mei Li Madison Kugler
Eleanor Ilene Luedke
Osborn Markham
Madeline Beth Murphy
Alexander John Murphy
Emily Kristina Murphy
Isla Maud O'Connor-Liu
Roland J. Pino
Morgan Price
Savannah Price
Lou Rivest
Noam Rivest
Jack Ryder Robinson
Chloe Scott-Yu
Alexander John Shaules
Grayson Aaric Taylor
Eli Will
Heroes Never Die
In Memory of Spartans
Cade Ainsworth
Lincoln Hartley
Mathieu Lacombe
David Anthony Pizzuto

Distribution[modifier]

Personnage(s) Voix originale Voix française[1] Motion Capture Modèle physique
Master Chief Steve Downes David Krüger Bruce Thomas
Cortana Jen Taylor Laëtitia Lefebvre Mackenzie Mason Paisha (visage),
Frances Ingraham &
Katrina Le (corps)
Halsey Céline Duhamel Jen Taylor Mackenzie Mason & Paisha (visage)
Interrogator (Interrogateur) Bruce Thomas Hervé Caradec
Del Rio Mark Rolston Jean-Paul Pitolin Mark Rolston Allen Perada
Didact Keith Szarabajka Christian Fischer Keith Szarabajka
Jul 'Mdama Travis Willingham Antoine Tomé Shane Williams
Lasky Darren O'Hare Benjamin Pascal Darren O'Hare Jonathan Aube
Palmer Jennifer Hale Caroline Klaus Jennifer Hale Vedette Lim
Librarian Lori Tritel Cathy Cerda Lori Tritel Jaala Pickering
Sgt. Stacker Pete Stacker (acteur) Philippe Bozo Pete Stacker
Dr. Tillson Adrienne Barbeau Marie-Brigitte Andrei Adrienne Barbeau Cindie Haynie
Hoya Isaac Singleton Marc Bretonnière Isaac Singleton
Thorne Ethan Peck Gilduin Tissier Ethan Peck
DeMarco Travis Willingham[2] Antoine Tomé Travis Willingham
Madsen Braden Lynch Hervé Bernard Omnes Braden Lynch
Grant Elle Newlands Christine Bellier Elle Newlands
Roland Brian T. Delaney Olivier Jankovic Brian T. Delaney
Miller Benjamin Diskin Adrien Solis Benjamin Diskin
Dalton Cas Anvar Jérémy Prevost Cas Anvar
Glassman Jeff Doba Jean-Marie Burucoa Jeff Doba
Rivera Laura Bailey Chantal Baroin
Doctor Owen Kate Higgins Véronique Rivière Kate Higgins
Doctor Alexander Keith Szarabajka Christian Fischer Keith Szarabajka
Dr Lesle Boyd Troy Baker Olivier Cordina
Tim Pherson Dave Fouquette Olivier Peissel
Lord of Admirals Loren Lester Hervé Caradec[Note 1]
Master Builder Fred Tatasciore Patrice Melennec[Note 1]
Anciens humains John Cygan, Ron Yuan Philippe Bozo, Jean-Luc Atlan[Note 1]
VO Announcer (Annonceur des jeux de guerre) Jake Eberle
Opérateur Infinity Michael Hawley Zuriel De Peslouan
Opérateur défense orbitale Stéphane Roux
Pilote Pélican 096 Darren O'Hare Benjamin Pascal
Shadow Leader Brian Delaney[2] Olivier Jankovic
Leader Castle John Cygan Philippe Bozo
Raptor Leader Kate Higgins Chantal Baroin
Communication de l'Infinity, Pilote Pélican 595 Laura Bailey
Garde Fleetcom, Pilote Pélican 766, Capitaine de frégate Travis Willingham Antoine Tomé
Biotechnicien, Prométhéen Loren Lester Olivier Cordina[Note 1]
Système des bâtiments de l'UNSC Kari Wahlgren Adeline Moreau Bâtiments concernés : UNSC Forward Unto Dawn, UNSC Infinity, Ivanoff (système de la station Ivanoff), System Voice et Mammoth
Agents de sécurité Ivanoff Barrie Buckner, Andrew Kishino, Travis Willingham Stéphane Roux, Gilles Morvan, Antoine Tomé
Officier de pont Brian Delaney Olivier Jankovic
Marines Dave Fouquette, Michael Hawley, John Cygan, David Kaufman, Gavin Hammon, Dave Earnest, Barrie Buckner, Andrew Kishino Olivier Peissel, Zuriel De Peslouan, Philippe Bozo, Alexandre Cross, Mathias Kozlowski, Daniel Lobé, Stéphane Roux, Gilles Morvan
Marines (infanterie) David Kaufman, Fred Tatasciore Alexandre Cross, Patrice Melennec
Marines (Gypsy) Michael Hawley, David Kaufman, Gavin Hammon, Dave Earnest Zuriel De Peslouan, Alexandre Cross, Mathias Kozlowski, Daniel Lobé
Marines (embusqué) Michael Hawley, Travis Willingham Zuriel De Peslouan, Antoine Tomé
Marines (bunker) Michael Hawley, Gavin Hammon, Barrie Buckner, Andrew Kishino, Steve Blum Zuriel De Peslouan, Mathias Kozlowski, Stéphane Roux, Gilles Morvan, Jean-Luc Atlan
Marines (submergé) David Kaufman, Gavin Hammon, Dave Earnest, Barrie Buckner, Andrew Kishino Alexandre Cross, Mathias Kozlowski, Daniel Lobé, Stéphane Roux, Gilles Morvan
Spartan IV Travis Willingham, Emerson Brooks, Dave B. Mitchell Antoine Tomé, Olivier Peissel, Alexandre Donders Gary Allegretto
Spartan IV (Gypsy) Keith Silverstein, Dave Fouquette Vincent De Bouard, Olivier Peissel
Spartan IV (Équipe Crimson) Ron Yuan, Loren Lester, Keith Silverstein, Dave Fouquette Jean-Luc Atlan, Olivier Cordina, Vincent De Bouard, Olivier Peissel
Officiers Andrew Kishino Olivier Jankovic, Gilles Morvan
Officière Laura Bailey Chantal Baroin
Pilotes Dave Fouquette, Loren Lester Olivier Peissel, Olivier Cordina
Scientifiques (homme) John Cygan, Keith Szarabajka, Ron Yuan, Brian Delaney, David Sobolov, Keith Silverstein, Dave Fouquette, Loren Lester, Yuri Lowenthal, Michael Oosterom Christian Fischer, Olivier Jankovic, Philippe Bozo, Vincent De Bouard, Hervé Omnes, Jean-Luc Atlan, Adrien Solis, Olivier Cordina, Jean-Marie Burucoa
Scientists Krizia Bajos,[2] Claudia Christian Marie-Brigitte Andrei, Claudine Grémy, Véronique Rivière
Scientifiques (Mantis) Keith Silverstein, Dave Fouquette, Steve Blum, Fred Tatasciore Antoine Tomé, Olivier Peissel, Daniel Lobé, Patrice Melennec
Prankster Soldier Leader, Prankster Soldier Conan O'Brien, Andy Richter[2] Vincent De Bouard, Patrice Melennec
RvB Caboose Joel Heyman Stéphane Roux
RvB Church Burnie Burns Marc Bretonnière
RvB Grif Geoff Ramsey Jean-Marie Burucoa
RvB Simmons Gustavo Sorola Philippe Bozo
RvB V.I.C. Burnie Burns Olivier Peissel
Élites Fred Tatasciore, David Sobolov Christian Fischer
Grognards John Cygan, Ron Yuan Christian Fischer
Multiplayer Announcer Jeff Steitzer Marc Bretonnière
Additionnelles Jamie Alexander, Tammie Baird, Ellory Hartnett, Matt Shimkus, Judi Shekoni, Tim Sitarz, Jessica Skerritt, Shane Stevens, Dane Stokinger Visage : Toshiya Agata, Abraham Ali, Lani Blazier, Jessica Caesar, Davis Choh, Scott Dell'Osso, Julie Diramio, Delano Dyson, Matt Findley, Matt Fleck, Cameron Harrisx, Ross Le, Desmond Murray, Brandy Snow, Ian Vogel

Notes[modifier]

  1. 1,0 1,1 1,2 et 1,3 Ces personnages n'ont pas été doublés dans la version finale du jeu.

Sources[modifier]


Crédits
Jeux : Halo : Combat EvolvedHalo : Combat Evolved AnniversaryHalo 2Halo 2 : AnniversaryHalo 3Halo WarsHalo 3 : ODSTHalo : ReachHalo 4Halo : Spartan AssaultHalo : Spartan StrikeHalo : The Master Chief CollectionHalo 5 : GuardiansHalo Wars 2
Métrages : Halo LegendsHalo : EvolutionsHalo 4 : Forward Unto DawnHalo : NightfallHalo : The Fall of Reach - The Animated Series
Autres : IlovebeesHunt the TruthHalo Channel